Route Planner   Stops & Stations 
                           
  Nederlands    Français    Deutsch    English   
Route Information
   Your selection  
    Os 3523
Back to overviewBack
   Route  
Please select a stop for more information.
 Station Arrival Departure Train
 Rajec 19:28 Os 3523
 Klace19:31 19:31 
 Zbynov19:33 19:34 
 Konska pri Rajci19:36 19:36 
 Rajecke Teplice19:38 19:38 
 Poluvsie19:41 19:42 
 Porubka19:46 19:46 
 Lietavska Lucka19:50 19:51 
 Bytcica19:55 19:55 
 Zilina-Solinky19:57 19:58 
 Zilina-Zariecie20:01 20:01 
 Zilina20:05  

Days of operation: 
runs 15. Dec 2013 until 13. Dec 2014
Comments: 
Number of bicycles conveyed limited
2nd class only
Timetable valid from 15.12.13 to 12.12.15. Software/Data: HAFAS 5.33.BeNe.4.9.0 - 03.09.14
© 2005 HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH. All information is issued without liability.