Route Planner   Stops & Stations 
                           
  Nederlands    Français    Deutsch    English   
Route Information
   Your selection  
    Os 4671
Back to overviewBack
   Route  
Please select a stop for more information.
 Station Arrival Departure Train
 Bratislava Nove Mesto 06:29 Os 4671
 Bratislava predmesti06:32 06:34 
 Bratislava-Vajnory06:40 06:41 
 Ivanka pri Dunaji06:45 06:45 
 Bernolakovo06:49 06:50 
 Velky Biel06:53 06:54 
 Senec06:57 06:58 
 Reca07:01 07:02 
 Puste Ulany07:07 07:07 
 Sladkovicovo07:12 07:13 
 Galanta07:19 07:21 
 Topolnica07:25 07:25 
 Sala07:30  

Days of operation: 
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Dec     ¦    ¦    ¦xxxxx    ¦    ¦ 
Jan     ¦ xxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx
Feb   xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦ 
Mar   xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦x
Apr xxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxx  ¦ xxxx  xxx 
May  x  xxx x¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx 
Jun  xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  x 
Jul xxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxx
Aug x  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxx ¦ 
Sep  xxxx  xxxxx  ¦xxxx¦ xxxxx  xx 
Oct xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx
Nov   xxxxx  xxxxx¦  xxxx  xxxxx ¦ 
Dec xxxxx  xxxxx  ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Comments: 
Number of bicycles conveyed limited
2nd class only
Timetable valid from 15.12.13 to 12.12.15. Software/Data: HAFAS 5.33.BeNe.4.9.0 - 31.10.14
© 2005 HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH. All information is issued without liability.