Route Planner   Stops & Stations 
                           
  Nederlands    Français    Deutsch    English   
Route Information
   Your selection  
    RE 10706
Back to overviewBack
   Route  
Please select a stop for more information.
 Station Arrival Departure Train
 Solingen Hbf 07:48 RE 10706
 Wuppertal Hbf07:54 07:56 
 Wuppertal-Oberbarmen08:00 08:01 
 Schwelm08:05 08:06 
 Ennepetal08:09 08:10 
 Hagen Hbf08:19 08:21 
 Schwerte(Ruhr)08:30 08:31 
 Holzwickede08:36 08:37 
 Unna08:42 08:43 
 Bönen08:48 08:49 
 Hamm(Westf)08:57 08:59 
 Drensteinfurt09:08 09:08 
 Münster-Hiltrup09:15 09:16 
 Münster(Westf)Hbf09:22  

Days of operation: 
runs 21., 22. Dec 2013
Comments: 
Important Note! Construction Works. Info: www.bahn.de/bauarbeiten
Number of bicycles conveyed limited
Timetable valid from 15.12.13 to 12.12.15. Software/Data: HAFAS 5.33.BeNe.4.9.0 - 26.11.14
© 2005 HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH. All information is issued without liability.