Route Planner   Stops & Stations 
                           
  Nederlands    Français    Deutsch    English   
Route Information
   Your selection  
    U B    Direction:  Praha Zlicin (M)
Back to overviewBack
   Route  
Please select a stop for more information.
 Station Arrival Departure Train
 Praha Cerny Most (M) 13:45 U B
 Praha Rajska zahrada (M)13:47 13:47 
 Praha Hloubetin (M)13:49 13:49 
 Praha Kolbenova (M)13:51 13:51 
 Praha Vysocanska (M)13:53 13:53 
 Praha Ceskomoravska (M)13:54 13:54 
 Praha Palmovka (M)13:56 13:56 
 Praha Invalidovna(M)13:58 13:58 
 Praha Krizikova (M)14:00 14:00 
 Praha Florenc (M-B)14:02 14:02 
 Praha Namesti Republiky (M)14:03 14:03 
 Praha Mustek (M-B)14:05 14:05 
 Praha Karlovo namesti (M)14:07 14:07 
 Praha Andel (M)14:09 14:09 
 Praha Smichovske nadrazi (M)14:11 14:11 
 Praha Radlicka (M)14:14 14:14 
 Praha Jinonice (M)14:16 14:16 
 Praha Nove Butovice (M)14:18 14:18 
 Praha Hurka (M)14:19 14:19 
 Praha Luziny (M)14:21 14:21 
 Praha Luka (M)14:23 14:23 
 Praha Stodulky (M)14:24 14:24 
 Praha Zlicin (M)14:26  

Days of operation: 
runs 10. Jan until 12. Dec 2014 Fr; not 4. Jul until 29. Aug 2014
Timetable valid from 15.12.13 to 12.12.15. Software/Data: HAFAS 5.33.BeNe.4.9.0 - 21.09.14
© 2005 HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH. All information is issued without liability.