Route Planner   Stops & Stations 
                           
  Nederlands    Français    Deutsch    English   
Route Information
   Your selection  
    Bus 72    Direction:  Zürich, Triemli
Back to overviewBack
   Route  
Please select a stop for more information.
 Station Arrival Departure Train
 Zürich, Milchbuck 20:07 Bus 72
 Zürich, Bucheggplatz20:10 20:10 
 Zürich, Rosengartenstrasse20:13 20:13 
 Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz20:14 20:14 
 Zürich, Schiffbau20:15 20:15 
 Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof20:16 20:16 
 Zürich, Hardplatz20:17 20:17 
 Zürich, Albisriederplatz20:18 20:19 
 Zürich, Krematorium Sihlfeld20:19 20:19 
 Zürich, Hubertus20:21 20:21 
 Zürich, Sackzelg20:22 20:22 
 Zürich, Schulhaus Altweg20:23 20:23 
 Zürich, In der Ey20:24 20:24 
 Zürich, Triemli20:25  

Days of operation: 
runs 6. Oct until 8. Dec 2013 Su
Comments: 
Number of bicycles conveyed limited
Timetable valid from 09.12.12 to 13.12.14. Software/Data: HAFAS 5.33.BeNe.4.9.0 - 20.04.14
© 2005 HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH. All information is issued without liability.