Route Planner   Stops & Stations 
                           
  Nederlands    Français    Deutsch    English   
Route Information
   Your selection  
    RB 11698
Back to overviewBack
   Route  
Please select a stop for more information.
 Station Arrival Departure Train
 Witterschlick 05:29 RB 11698
 Meckenheim Industriepark05:33 05:34 
 Meckenheim(Bz Köln)05:36 05:37 
 Rheinbach Römerkanal05:40 05:40 
 Rheinbach05:42 05:43 
 Odendorf05:48 05:49 
 Kuchenheim05:52 05:52 
 Euskirchen05:56  

Days of operation: 
runs 7. Jul until 15. Aug 2014 Mo - Fr
Comments: 
Number of bicycles conveyed limited
Timetable valid from 15.12.13 to 12.12.15. Software/Data: HAFAS 5.33.BeNe.4.9.0 - 21.12.14
© 2005 HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH. All information is issued without liability.