Route Planner   Stops & Stations 
                           
  Nederlands    Français    Deutsch    English   
Route Information
   Your selection  
    RE 4438
Back to overviewBack
   Route  
Please select a stop for more information.
 Station Arrival Departure Train
 Hannover Hbf 23:21 RE 4438
 Wunstorf23:33 23:34 
 Neustadt am Rübenberge23:40 23:41 
 Nienburg(Weser)23:53 23:54 
 Eystrup00:12 00:13 
 Dörverden00:18 00:18 
 Verden(Aller)00:24 00:25 
 Langwedel00:29 00:29 
 Etelsen00:33 00:33 
 Baden(Verden)00:37 00:37 
 Achim00:41 00:41 
 Bremen-Mahndorf00:45 00:45 
 Bremen-Sebaldsbrück00:49 00:49 
 Bremen Hbf00:53  

Days of operation: 
runs 2. until 7. Mar 2014
Comments: 
Number of bicycles conveyed limited
Timetable valid from 15.12.13 to 12.12.15. Software/Data: HAFAS 5.33.BeNe.4.9.0 - 23.09.14
© 2005 HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH. All information is issued without liability.