Route Planner   Stops & Stations 
                           
  Nederlands    Français    Deutsch    English   
Route Information
   Your selection  
    RB 12395
Back to overviewBack
   Route  
Please select a stop for more information.
 Station Arrival Departure Train
 Köln Messe/Deutz 00:05 RB 12395
 Köln Hbf00:08 00:11 
 Köln West00:14 00:15 
 Köln Süd00:17 00:17 
 Kierberg00:27 00:27 
 Erftstadt00:32 00:33 
 Weilerswist00:37 00:38 
 Derkum00:42 00:43 
 Großbüllesheim00:45 00:46 
 Euskirchen00:52  

Days of operation: 
runs 23. Oct 2014
Comments: 
Important Note! Construction Works. Info: www.bahn.de/bauarbeiten
Number of bicycles conveyed limited
Timetable valid from 15.12.13 to 12.12.15. Software/Data: HAFAS 5.33.BeNe.4.9.0 - 28.11.14
© 2005 HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH. All information is issued without liability.