Route Planner   Stops & Stations 
                           
  Nederlands    Français    Deutsch    English   
Route Information
   Your selection  
    RE 10438
Back to overviewBack
   Route  
Please select a stop for more information.
 Station Arrival Departure Train
 Dortmund Hbf 22:09 RE 10438
 Witten Hbf22:18 22:19 
 Hagen Hbf22:30 22:32 
 Ennepetal22:39 22:40 
 Schwelm22:44 22:45 
 Wuppertal-Oberbarmen22:48 22:49 
 Wuppertal-Barmen22:51 22:52 
 Wuppertal Hbf22:56 22:58 
 Wuppertal-Vohwinkel23:02 23:03 
 Düsseldorf Hbf23:19 23:22 
 Neuss Hbf23:32 23:36 
 Mönchengladbach Hbf23:48 23:49 
 Rheydt Hbf23:53 23:54 
 Erkelenz00:01 00:02 
 Hückelhoven-Baal00:07 00:08 
 Lindern00:12 00:13 
 Geilenkirchen00:17 00:18 
 Übach-Palenberg00:22 00:23 
 Herzogenrath00:28 00:29 
 Aachen West00:38  

Days of operation: 
runs 16. until 19. Dec 2013, 5. Oct 2014
Comments: 
Important Note! Construction Works. Info: www.bahn.de/bauarbeiten
Number of bicycles conveyed limited
vehicle-mounted accessaid
Timetable valid from 15.12.13 to 12.12.15. Software/Data: HAFAS 5.33.BeNe.4.9.0 - 21.11.14
© 2005 HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH. All information is issued without liability.