Route Planner   Stops & Stations 
                           
  Nederlands    Français    Deutsch    English   
Route Information
   Your selection  
    R 874
Back to overviewBack
   Route  
Please select a stop for more information.
 Station Arrival Departure Train
 Brno hl.n. 06:57 R 874
 Blansko07:17 07:18 
 Skalice nad Svitavou07:28 07:29 
 Letovice07:36 07:39 
 Brezova nad Svitavou07:46 07:47 
 Svitavy07:58 08:00 
 Ceska Trebova08:10 08:11 
 Dlouha Trebova08:15 08:15 
 Usti nad Orlici mest08:17 08:18 
 Brandys nad Orlici08:30 08:30 
 Chocen08:34 08:35 
 Pardubice hl.n.08:54 08:59 
 Prelouc09:08 09:09 
 Kolin(CZ)09:25 09:27 
 Praha-Liben10:06 10:06 
 Praha hl.n.10:13  

Days of operation: 
runs 1. Aug until 2. Sep 2014 Mo - Sa; not 16. until 19. Aug 2014
Comments: 
Urban zonal tickets valid (Letovice --> Prelouc)
Number of bicycles conveyed limited
bicycles conveyed, reservation recommended
Reservation optional
parent-and-children compartment
Timetable valid from 15.12.13 to 12.12.15. Software/Data: HAFAS 5.33.BeNe.4.9.0 - 28.08.14
© 2005 HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH. All information is issued without liability.