Route Planner   Stops & Stations 
                           
  Nederlands    Français    Deutsch    English   
Route Information
   Your selection  
    RB 11545
Back to overviewBack
   Route  
Please select a stop for more information.
 Station Arrival Departure Train
 Meinerzhagen 12:03 RB 11545
 Marienheide12:11 12:12 
 Gummersbach12:21 12:24 
 Dieringhausen12:29 12:29 
 Ründeroth12:38 12:38 
 Engelskirchen12:44 12:46 
 Overath12:58 13:01 
 Honrath13:05 13:06 
 Hoffnungsthal13:10 13:11 
 Rösrath13:13  

Days of operation: 
runs 3. until 5. Oct 2014
Comments: 
Important Note! Construction Works. Info: www.bahn.de/bauarbeiten
Number of bicycles conveyed limited
Timetable valid from 15.12.13 to 12.12.15. Software/Data: HAFAS 5.33.BeNe.4.9.0 - 19.12.14
© 2005 HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH. All information is issued without liability.