Route Planner   Stops & Stations 
                           
  Nederlands    Français    Deutsch    English   
Route Information
   Your selection  
    Os 9524
Back to overviewBack
   Route  
Please select a stop for more information.
 Station Arrival Departure Train
 Praha-Vrsovice 08:36 Os 9524
 Praha hl.n.08:40 08:43 
 Praha-Vysocany08:50 08:55 
 Praha-Satalice09:04 09:04 
 Praha-Kbely09:07 09:07 
 Praha-Cakovice09:11 09:12 
 Hovorcovice09:16 09:16 
 Mesice u Prahy09:19 09:19 
 Zlonin09:21 09:21 
 Kojetice u Prahy09:24 09:24 
 Neratovice09:28 09:32 
 Tisice09:35 09:35 
 Vsetaty09:39  

Days of operation: 
runs 15. Dec 2013 until 13. Dec 2014; not 13. until 17. Oct 2014
Comments: 
Number of bicycles conveyed limited
only stops on request (Praha-Kbely --> Praha-Kbely)
only stops on request (Hovorcovice --> Hovorcovice)
only stops on request (Zlonin --> Zlonin)
only stops on request (Kojetice u Prahy --> Kojetice u Prahy)
only stops on request (Tisice --> Tisice)
2nd class only
Timetable valid from 15.12.13 to 12.12.15. Software/Data: HAFAS 5.33.BeNe.4.9.0 - 24.10.14
© 2005 HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH. All information is issued without liability.